MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/5149C654/ResultadoTorres2014.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="windows-1252"
CORRIDA DAS TORRE= S
10/mai/14
Resultado Masculino
Geral Nome Equipe Sexo Cat. Col.Cat tempo
1 219 Carlos Sérgio Campeotti Coyotes Run M M4549 GM1 00:53:58 176
2 251 José Naldo de Lira Supermercado Chibana M M4044 GM2 00:56:48 658
3 248 Milton Vieira Ruiz Atlética Correr é Saúde M M5559 GM3 01:00:14 360
4 279 Paulo Cesar Matos Andrade 0 M M3034 1 01:00:20 010
5 250 Sergio Antonio Machado 0 M M4044 1 01:01:18 006
6 178 CARLOS ROBERTO CABRAL DOS SANTOS AÇÃO DO CORAÇÃO M M4549 1 01:01:46 422
7 180 Otaviano José dos Santos Prefeitura Bertioga M M4549 2 01:01:50 512
8 160 Rafael Marrone Fonseca Ratos Cansados M M2529 1 01:02:10 654
9 184 Elizio de Moraes Prefeitura Bertioga M M5054 1 01:02:22 647
10 260 Bruno Luiz Ribeiro BR2 Projetos e Empreendimentos M M3034 2 01:03:09 703
11 240 Geraldo Magela Batista do Nascimento Eu e Deus M M4044 2 01:03:40 439
12 179 Versul de Carvalho GPA CLUBE M M4044 3 01:05:11 719
13 275 Berry Benjert 0 M M3539 1 01:06:31 833
14 247 Wilson L Torres Atlética Correr é Saúde M M5559 1 01:06:55 417
15 259 Marco Antonio Santos de Alcantara 0 M M4549 3 01:07:21 817
16 166 Rogerio dos Santos Amante Iron Life Assessoria Esportiva / IACS - Suplelatina= M M2529 2 01:08:02 817
17 191 Walter Rodrigues Soares Junior Branca Esportes M M3034 3 01:08:12 719
18 153 Gilberto Gomes do Nascimento Boraceia Viva M M4044 4 01:08:43 147
19 236 Laercio Félix Sindicato dos Brinquedos M M5559 2 01:08:47 827
20 122 Agnaldo Nabais Moreno Adriano Bastos M M5054 2 01:08:51 517
21 163 Walmir Soares Junior 0 M M3034 4 01:09:12 729
22 186 Jacinto Gonçalves dos Santos 0 M M4549 4 01:09:24 629
23 243 Lucivaldo José Ribeiro 0 M M4549 5 01:09:42 081
24 241 Valmir Xavier Soares Eu e Deus M M5559 3 01:10:14 123
25 238 Marcos Rogério Cesario 0 M M4044 5 01:10:46 361
26 201 Jorge de Jesus da Silva Defesa Civil Estadual M M5054 3 01:10:58 081
27 272 Eduardo Barbosa da Costa 0 M M3034 5 01:11:06 301
28 208 James Shingo Hirata Educa M M3539 2 01:11:26 725
29 196 Thiago Augusto Torres de Sa Coppola 0 M M2529 3 01:12:29 589
30 110 Alexsandro Bastos Moreira EPAS OSAN Praia Grande M M3539 3 01:13:07 102
31 104 Mario Ferreira de Melo Arthur Pé de Anjo M M6064 1 01:13:10 782
32 271 Sebastião Carlos da Silva Santos Superação Assessoria Esportiva M M5559 4 01:13:35 346
33 157 MARCIO MENESES SALES DA SILVA carina faggiani M M3539 4 01:14:08 126
34 280 Jurandir Abul 0 M M5054 4 01:14:34 922
35 159 gabriel fernando alvarez Clube da corrida Jovem Pan M M5054 5 01:14:35 122
36 127 Anderson Ferreira de Oliveira Águia na Montanha M M5054 6 01:14:54 214
37 135 Cesar Augusto Gaspar Clube da Corrida Jovem Pan M M5054 7 01:15:21 734
38 123 Marcos Alexandre Mark Soldas M M3539 5 01:15:50 986
39 121 Eduardo Pereira da Silva Atletis Team M M3034 6 01:15:55 036
40 276 Josimar Alves Santos 0 M M2529 4 01:16:43 110
41 278 Tito Lins Gomes 0 M M1824 1 01:17:13 836
42 172 MOACIR PEDRO DE MATOS CABELO M M4549 6 01:17:28 730
43 195 Paulo Pires da Silva Sales Mundo Magico de O2 M M1824 2 01:17:30 020
44 145 José Carlos Duarte 0 M M5054 8 01:17:37 050
45 230 Antonio Martins Xavier Filho Mesc M M5559 5 01:17:37 310
46 203 Diego da Costa Silva 0 M M3034 7 01:17:40 280
47 245 Paulo Alexandre Torres Atlética Correr é Saúde M M4044 6 01:17:56 182
48 162 Jorge Natalicio da Silva 0 M M3539 6 01:18:04 564
49 103 Osvaldo Canho Clube Jahu M M5054 9 01:18:32 360
50 226 Ederson Carlos Academia Eru's M M2529 5 01:19:09 748
51 192 Carlos Alberto Gomes ferreira ATLETIS TEAM M M3539 7 01:19:22 718
52 274 José Wellington dos Santos Casa D'água M M5559 6 01:19:26 740
53 262 Renilson Ribeiro Amarante Infantaria M M3539 8 01:19:28 300
54 225 Feliph Raphael Correa Miguel ATLETIS TEAM M M2529 6 01:19:41 252
55 119 Raul Santos Gonçalves Passo a Frente M M1824 3 01:20:24 354
56 244 Izaú Mauricio da Silva Atlética Correr é Saúde M M70… 1 01:20:37 614
57 106 Osvaldo Stevano MB M M5054 10 01:20:46 474
58 147 RICHARD BISPO MOREIRA Richard Moreira M M3539 9 01:20:54 500
59 154 Moises Henrique da Silva Turma do Heroi M M5559 7 01:20:57 450
60 242 Petrônio Marinho de Araújo Eu e Deus M M6064 2 01:20:58 050
61 133 Helder Rodrigues Raizer M M4044 7 01:21:13 124
62 239 Wagner Rodrigues Borba Eu e Deus M M5559 8 01:21:30 300
63 261 Wagner Nelito Ramos dos Anjos Tenha Fé M M3539 10 01:21:37 300
64 266 Lourival dos Santos Silva DOA M M4044 8 01:21:42 912
65 218 Darci Ernesto Nogueira Coyotes Run M M6064 3 01:22:58 814
66 188 Anselmo Silva Santos Acorg / Lat. São Jorge M M5054 11 01:23:09 875
67 151 Francisco Lázaro de Lima Educa  M M6064 4 01:24:16 861
68 161 Magnum Pereira Dias 0 M M3539 11 01:24:53 069
69 237 Alexandre do Rosario Santos 0 M M1824 4 01:24:53 399
70 125 Aidar Borges MB Mirabunda M M5559 9 01:25:11 873
71 253 Leandro Rodrigues Teixeira Flecha Azul M M4044 9 01:25:37 613
72 171 FLAVIO CAPITAN CABELO M M5054 12 01:25:57 579
73 206 Petry Carvalhal Melo 0 M M1824 5 01:26:12 561
74 257 Lucas Garcia Marcone 0 M M1824 6 01:26:12 801
75 107 Jose Luis Macedo 0 M M4044 10 01:26:16 841
76 211 Henrique Hideki Shimauti Pilantras M M3034 8 01:27:30 673
77 126 Pedro Ferreira Sena Neto Vai que da certo!! M M3539 12 01:27:46 095
78 169 CELSO ROBERTO VICTORIO EQUIPE MONSTRÃO M M3034 9 01:27:51 247
79 183 Raimundo Silva Pereira Prefeitura Bertioga M M4549 7 01:27:52 307
80 148 Reginaldo Barros da Silva 0 M M4044 11 01:27:53 807
81 165 Carlos Roque Barbosa de Jesus 0 M M4549 8 01:27:54 307
82 132 Felipe Fernando Marques Alves Studio Trainer - Praia Grande M M2529 7 01:28:56 203
83 277 Willian Correa Miguel ATLETIS TEAM M M3034 10 01:29:00 953
84 249 Marcelo Rodrigues Matos 0 M M4549 9 01:29:18 277
85 158 reginaldo jose da silva Usiminas M M5054 13 01:29:32 041
86 129 Celso Francisco da Silva Iron Life Assessoria Esportiva M M3034 11 01:29:52 045
87 270 Reinaldo Alves dos Santos 0 M M4549 10 01:33:06 493
88 128 Willian Cristian de Oliveira 0 M M3034 12 01:33:10 805
89 150 Rafael de Castro Manopeli Manopeli M M2529 8 01:33:11 485
90 141 FABIO NATERO GIMENEZ Guarulhos M M3034 13 01:33:13 875
91 140 RODRIGO NATERO GIMENEZ Gimenez IronMan M M3539 13 01:33:53 610
92 146 MARCELO CAMURÇA GOMES 0 M M4044 12 01:34:15 914
93 112 Celso de Oliveira Dantas Atletis Team M M4549 11 01:35:22 386
94 269 Guilherme Tavernezi Rodrigues DOA M M4044 13 01:36:02 026
95 213 Alessandro Alves da Silva 0 M M3034 14 01:36:19 820
96 118 Venceslau Justiniano de Carvalho Junior Lamartine Assessoria Esportiva M M6064 5 01:36:47 042
97 168 marcelo akira hira 0 M M3539 14 01:37:11 644
98 173 CARLOS CESAR RODRIGUES CABELO M M4549 12 01:40:05 274
99 232 Gilson Ferreira Chagas Equipe Viston Logistica M M4044 14 01:40:31 914
100 120 Carlos Alberto Rodrigues 0 M M6064 6 01:42:05 962
101 207 Pedro Assunção Garcia Melo 0 M M5559 10 01:43:07 873
102 187 Fábio Oliveira Inácio Semes Cubatão M M4044 15 01:43:16 045
103 254 Helcio Mendes Raimondi Flecha Azul M M4044 16 01:44:49 829
104 193 PEDRO LUIZ OLIVEIRA Run & fun M M5559 11 01:45:51 857
105 227 Sergio Garpelli 0 M M4549 13 01:46:47 615
106 212 Raul Felipe Neto Hospital São José  M M3034 15 01:47:17 441
107 215 DIEGO LUIZ BALLIO SANTANA SuperAção Academia M M3034 16 01:47:53 913
108 142 Sebastião Corigliano 0 M M5559 12 01:48:18 531
109 214 GERSON PAULO SILVEIRA CABELO M M4044 17 01:48:23 663
110 234 EMERSON STERMAN 0 M M4044 18 01:50:29 286
111 137 Luiz Carlos Castro Legui Studio Trainer - Praia Grande M M3034 17 01:50:50 370
112 224 Armando Hideiuki Fukuma Arena Projetos M M6569 1 01:52:02 970
113 264 Alexandre Pál ATLETIS TEAM M M4044 19 01:52:24 736
114 101 Carlos Yugi Shibuya Equipe Jabaquara M M5559 13 01:53:45 146
115 233 JOSÉ HELENO ANTUNES 0 M M4549 14 01:54:12 010
116 217 ANTONIO CARLOS FREITAS MEIRA Nossa Turma M M6064 7 02:00:17 275
117 124 Rodrigo Carlos de Souza Lopes 0 M M3034 18 02:00:17 575
118 109 Eduardo Maciel Guerreiro 0 M M3539 15 02:03:48 889
119 205 Fábio Henrique de Oliveira 0 M M3034 19 02:03:50 379
120 223 Claudio Luis Arena Arena Projetos M M4044 20 02:09:35 370
121 221 Caio Vinicius Arena Arena Projetos M M1824 7 02:09:36 660
122 175 MARIO SEBASTIÃO TABOADA DA SILVA CABELO M M4549 15 02:11:14 930
123 176 DANIEL JOSE DE ALMEIDA CABELO M M5559 14 02:18:59 873
124 116 Carlos Americo Lamas de Azevedo 0 M M6064 8 02:19:58 193
125 209 Robson Ruas Hospital São José  M M5559 15 02:21:46 901
126 222 Antonio das Neves Rodrigues Arena Projetos M M6064 9 02:22:54 641
Resultado Feminino
Geral Nome Equipe Sexo Cat. Col.Cat tempo
1 182 Vanessa Ferreira Silvano Prefeitura Bertioga F F3539 GF1 01:17:45 360
2 181 Rubia Sanches Bezerra Prefeitura Bertioga F F3539 GF2 01:21:41 690
3 281 Flavia Regina Pires Silverio 0 F F5054 GF3 01:22:37 730
4 164 Marta Ramalho dos Santos Superação / Sec de Esportes Guarujá F F4044 1 01:23:29 033
5 198 Cybelle Sartori Viciano 0 F F3034 1 01:25:13 423
6 282 Priscila Mancoso Joswiack 0 F F3034 2 01:28:25 437
7 265 Eudalice Pál ATLETIS TEAM F F4044 2 01:31:18 349
8 256 ROZEMARI LIMA FERREIRA 0 F F5054 1 01:33:02 013
9 204 Adriana Almeida Portela SESC Santos / MPR F F4044 3 01:34:36 284
10 105 Elisabete Martin MB F F4549 1 01:35:10 034
11 143 Maria Rita deCaires Corigliano 0 F F5559 1 01:35:53 856
12 130 Silvia Muramatsu Iron Life Assessoria Esportiva F F4044 4 01:37:30 168
13 113 Erci Malaquias de Paula Educa F F5054 2 01:39:24 464
14 228 Elenil Martins Xavier Mesc F F6064 1 01:40:28 554
15 273 Amara Félix 0 F F65… 1 01:41:10 320
16 134 Carla Gisele da Silva Águia da Montanha F F4549 2 01:42:18 926
17 190 Vanessa Mancini Leite Branca Esportes F F3034 3 01:42:50 137
18 200 Marinete Oliveira Machado de Melo Bello X Training F F6064 2 01:43:56 979
19 194 ISABEL CRISTINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Run & fun F F5054 3 01:44:50 859
20 152 Vanessa Kornetoff Aguiar Boraceia Viva F F3034 4 01:46:05 853
21 185 Luana dos Santos 0 F F1824 1 01:47:16 871
22 210 Monica Neves Jesuino Siqueira Hospital São José  F F4549 3 01:47:41 751
23 136 Ilda Farias Clube da Corrida Jovem Pan F F4549 4 01:48:32 255
24 149 Maria Cristina Buriti Paganini Clube da Corrida Jovem Pan F F4549 5 01:48:58 769
25 246 Zanandrea Souza Freitas Águia na Montanha F F3539 1 01:56:45 952
26 231 Marisa Edna Trasse Mesc F F4549 6 01:58:22 355
27 111 Mydian Santos 0 F F3034 5 02:03:47 629
28 115 Thaís Malaquias Pastor Educa F F2529 1 02:21:26 595
29 197 Neusa Maria de Paula Rodrigues Hospital São José  F F5559 2 02:21:27 015
30 131 Nair Gonçalves Pita 0 F F6064 3 02:22:54 881